Listado de Escuelas Asociadas a la UNESCO en España (Red PEA), a 31/03/2017

ANDALUCÍA

  1. C.E.I.P. Andrés de Cervante-Cabra (Córdoba)
  2. C.E.I.P. Blas Infante-Aguadulce (Almería)
  3. C.E.I.P. Ciaviejo-El Ejido (Almería)
  4. C.E.I.P. Inmaculada Concepción-Alhama de Almería (Almería)
  5. C.E.I.P. Jardines del Valle-Sevilla
  6. C.E.I.P. José Salazar-El Ejido (Almería)
  7. C.E.I.P. Juan Valera-Cabra (Córdoba)
  8. C.E.I.P. Nuestra Sra. de la Sierra-Cabra (Córdoba)
  9. C.E.I.P. Nra. Sra. de las Veredas-Torrecampo (Córdoba)
  10. C.E.I.P. San Plácido-Badalatosa (Sevilla)
  11. C.E.I.P. Santiago Ramón y Cajal-El Ejido (Almería)
  12. COLEGIO Internacional Torrequebrada-Benalmádena (Málaga)
  13. COLEGIO Itálica-Sevilla
  14. COLEGIO San José Escolapias-Cabra (Córdoba)
  15. CONSERVATORIO Profesional de Música Muñoz Molleda-La Línea de la Concepción (Cádiz)
  16. C.P.R. Aderan I-Cabezas Rubias (Huelva )
  17. C.P.R. Valle DE Andarax-Instinción (Almería)
  18. I.E.S. Guadalentín-Pozo Alcón (Jaen)
  19. I.E.S Alixar-Castilleja de la Cuesta (Sevilla)
  20. I.E.S. Antonio Machado-La Línea de Concepción (Cádiz)
  21. I.E.S. Diego de Guzmán y Quesada-Huelva
  22. I.E.S. Jorge Guillén-Torrox (Málaga)
  23. I.E.S. Victoria Kent-Marbella (Málaga)
  24. INSTITUCIÓN Educativa Alauda-Córdoba

 

ARAGÓN

  1. CEE Gloria Fuertes Andorra (Teruel)
  2. CENTROS De Música Santa María Zaragoza
  3. IES Salvador Victoria- Monreal del Campo (Teruel)
  4. COLEGIO Sagrada Familia -Zaragoza
  5. COLEGIO Compañía De María "La Enseñanaza"-Zaragoza
  6. COLEGIO Santa María Del Pilar" Marianistas"- Zaragoza
  7. CEIP Andrés Oliván- San Juan Mozarrifar (Zaragoza)
  8. CRA de Ariño- Alloza (Teruel)
  9. CEIP Vicente Ferrer- Valderrobres (Teruel)
  10. CRIET de Alcorisa (Teruel)
  11. CEIP Ramón Y Cajal - Alpartir (Zaragoza)
  12. ESCUELA De Música Antón García Abril- Teruel

 

ASTURIAS

  1. EEI "La Magdalena"- Avilés         
  2. EEI "El Quirinal"- Avilés 
  3. EEI "la Toba"- Avilés       
  4. CP "Pedro Penzol"- Puerto de Vega (Navia)      
  5. CRA "Llanes 1"- Vibaño (Llanes)              
  6. COLEGIO Corazón De Maria (CODEMA)-Gijón  
  7. CPEE San Cristóbal-Avilés                          
  8. EEI "Galileo Galilei"- Navia         
  9. EEI "Ramón Menéndez Pidal"- Avilés   
  10. EEI "Virgen De La Luz "-La Luz (Avilés)
  11. EEI "Isla De La Deva"-Piedras Blancas (Castrillón)

 

BALEARES

  1. CEIP "La Soledat" PALMA           
  2. CEIP   Es Puig de Soller-SOLLER                              
  3. CEIP   Son Serra -PALMA           

 

CANTABRIA

  1. COLEGIO La Anunciación- Santander
  2. CEIP Pintor Agustín Riancho - Alceda
  3. IES La Granja-Heras
  4. COLEGIO Altamira-Revilla de Camargo
  5. CEIP Bajo Pas-Arce (Piélagos)
  6. CEIP Juan De Herrera -La Mies (Maliaño)
  7. COLEGIO Nuestra Señora De La Paz -Torrelavega
  8. CEIP Mateo Escagedo Salmón -Cacicedo de Camargo
  9. COLEGIO Antonio Robinet -Vioño de Piélagos
  10. CENTRO de Educación Castroverde-Santander
  11. CEIP Gloria Fuertes   Muriedas – Camargo
  12. ESCUELA Municipal De Medio Ambiente-Revilla de Camargo

 

CASTILLA Y LEÓN

  1. CENTRO De F.P. Agraria "LORENZO MILANI"   Cabrerizos (Salamanca)
  2. COLEGIO La Salle- Palencia     
  3. COLEGIO San Gregorio-La Compasion- Aguilar de Campoo (Palencia)
  4. MOVIMIENTO De Educadores Milanianos-Salamanca
  5. IESO Quercus- Terradillos (Salamanca)

 

CATALUÑA

  1. ACADÈMIA Igualada- Igualada (Barcelona)
  2. ASPACE - (Barcelona)
  3. AULA De Música 7- (Barcelona)
  4. AULA De Música I Teatre-Sant Feliu de Llobregat (Barcelona)
  5. ESCOLA Bellaterra -Bellaterra (Barcelona)
  6. ESCOLA Campclar- Tarragona
  7. ESCOLA El Dofí- Mataró (Barcelona)
  8. ESCOLA El Farell -Caldes de Montbui (Barcelona)
  9. ESCOLA Ignasi Melé I Farré-Tossa (Girona)
  10. ESCOLA Isidre Martí-Esplugues (Barcelona)
  11. ESCOLA Joc De La Bola -Lleida
  12. ESCOLA José Echegaray-Martorell (Barcelona)
  13. ESCOLA Marinada-Masnou (Barcelona)
  14. CEIP Mercè Rodoreda -Barcelona
  15. ESCOLA Migdia- Girona
  16. ESCOLA Montfalgars- Girona
  17. ESCOLA Octavio Paz- Barcelona
  18. ESCOLA Pràctiques II- Lleida
  19. ESCOLA Sant Jordi- Barcelona
  20. ESCOLA Sant Salvador D'horta -Sant Salvador d'Horta (Girona)
  21. ESCOLA Turó Del Cargol- Barcelona
  22. ESCOL Ull De Vent -Tarragona
  23. FUNDACIÓ E.I.R."El Niu"- Barcelona
  24. CENTRE Escolar Empordà-Empordà (Girona)
  25. COL·LEGI Camí- Barcelona
  26. COL·LEGI Del Roser- Sant Julià de Vilatorta (Barcelona)
  27. COL·LEGI Lestonnac- Lleida
  28. COL·LEGI Badalonès- Badalona (Barcelona)
  29. COL·LEGI Mare De Déu Del Carme De Terrassa –Terrassa (Barcelona)
  30. COL·LEGI Vedruna Berga-Berga (Barcelona)
  31. ESCOLA De Música Freqüències- Vilanova i la Geltrú (Barcelona)
  32. ESCOLA Infantil Mafalda-Barcelona
  33. ESCOLA Joan Pelegrí- Barcelona
  34. ESCOLA Labouré- Barcelona
  35. ESCOLA Magnòlia- Barcelona
  36. ESCOLA ParroquiaL N.S.Montserrat- Barcelona
  37. ESCOLA Pia De Mataró-Mataró (Barcelona)
  38. ESCOLA Pia Sant Antoni- Barcelona
  39. ESCOLA Pia De Terrassa -Terrassa (Barcelona)
  40. ESCOLA Pia D'igualada –Igualada (Barcelona)
  41. ESCOLA Pia D'olot –Olot (Barcelona)
  42. ESCOLA Univ. De Turisme Ceta - Barcelona
  43. ESCOLA Virolai - Barcelona
  44. INS DE Sta Coloma De Farners-Sta Coloma de Farners (Girona)
  45. INS Francesc Ferrer I Guàrdia - Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona)
  46. INS Jaume Vicens Vives- Girona
  47. INS Maremar-Masnou (Barcelona)
  48. INS Ronda- Lleida
  49. INS Santiago Sobrequés- Girona
  50. INS Serra De Marina-Santa Coloma de Gramenet (Barcelona)
  51. INS Thos I Codina-Mataró (Barcelona)
  52. INSTITUCIÓ Montserrat -Barcelona
  53. STUCOM (Barcelona)
  54. ESCOLA Teresiana De Gràcia -Barcelona

 

GALICIA

  1. IES Luís Seoane -Monte Porreiro (Pontevedra)
  2. IES Pazo da Mercé -As Neves (Pontevedra)
  3. IES Pedra da Auga -Ponteareas (Pontevedra)
  4. CEP Campolongo –Pontevedra
  5. CEP Marcos da Portela -Monte Porreiro (Pontevedra)
  6. CEIP Cabanas -Salcedo (Pontevedra)
  7. CEIP Manuel Vidal -Portela (Pontevedra)
  8. CEIP San Benito de Lérez -Lérez (Pontevedra)
  9. CEIP Isidora Riestra -Poio (Pontevedra)
  10. CEIP Ponte dos Brozos -Arteixo (Coruña)
  11. CMUS Manuel Quiroga-Pontevedra
  12. FACULTAD de Ciencias de la Educación y del Deporte (U.Vigo) -Pontevedra
  13. CPR Eduardo Pondal-Cangas (Pontevedra)
  14. CPI O Toural-Vilaboa (Pontevedra)

 

MADRID

  1. COLEGIO Balder-Las Rozas
  2. CEIP los Jarales -Las Rozas
  3. INSTITUTO Veritas-Pozuelo de Alarcón
  4. ESCUELA Waldorf (Escuela Libre Micael)- Las Rozas
  5. FUNDACIÓN Tomillo-Madrid
  6. IES Francisco Giner De Los Rios-Alcobendas
  7. COLEGIO Virgen De Europa-Boadilla del Monte
  8. COLEGIO San Patricio-Madrid
  9. CES Y FP  1º DE Mayo-Madrid
  10. CENTRO Cívico Santiago Amón-Leganés
  11. (Universidad Popular de Leganés)-Leganés
  12. COLEGIO Los Abetos-Manzanares el Real
  13. IES SatafI-Getafe
  14. IES Ramiro De Maeztu-Madrid
  15. IES Juan De Mairena-San Sebastián de los Reyes
  16. IES Alarnes-Getafe
  17. COLEGIO Trabenco-Leganés
  18. IES Lope De Vega-Madrid

 

PAIS VASCO                                             

  1. Urretxu-Zumarraga IKASTOLA-Urretxu (Gipuzkoa)
  2. COLEGIO San Pelayo-  Ermua(Bizkaia)
  3. Artxandape IKASTOLA-Bilbao (Bizkaia)
  4. COLEGIO Carmelitas Sagrado Corazón- Vitoria-Gasteiz (Araba)
  5. IKASTOLA San Felix- Ortuella(Bizkaia)
  6. IKASTOLA Lauaxeta-Euba-Amorebieta (Bizkaia)

 

VALENCIA

  1. CENTRO Diocesano San José Obrero-Orihuela (Alicante)
  2. COLEGIO Público "Manuel Riquelme"- Hurchillo (Alicante)
  3. ESCUELA Waldorf -Villafranqueza (Alicanet)
  4. COLEGIO Sagrado Corazón Carmelitas- Valencia
  5. IES Pare-Alcoi (Alicante)
  6. IES Andreu Sempere-Alcoi (Alicante)
  7. COLEGIO Internacional Lope de Vega- Benidorm (Alicante)
  8. SERVEIS Educatius Ajuntament de Valencia -Valencia
  9. CEMA Los Molinos-Crevillent (Alicante)
  10. CEMA Buñol (Valencia)
  11. CIP FP Bato- Alcoi (Alicante)
  12. ESCUELA Infantil Montessori (Alicante)
  13. ESCUELA Profesional Xavier- Valencia
  14. COLEGIO Público Municipal-Benimaclet (Valencia)